American legion auxiliary

NEBRASKA - A department of the world's largest "Women's Patriotic" Organization

Image result for 50$ bill

          2017  CALENDAR FUNDRAISER RAFFLE

Date Amt Cal # BUYER CITY
29-Mar 50.00 2326 TAL POST 125 DAVID CITY
28-Mar 50.00 2300 Alvena Jacobsen Manhatten
27-Mar 50.00 2707 Sandra Dunkel Broken Bow
26-Mar 75.00 2302 Michelle Jacobsen Fremont
25-Mar 50.00 2108 Harty McNally AL #175 JACKSON
24-Mar 50.00 2223 Donna Boston Lincoln 
23-Mar 50.00 2096 JULIE ADDISON WAYNE
22-Mar 50.00 2076 Joanna Faber Holstein
21-Mar 50.00 2420 Crys Bauermeister Pierce
20-Mar 50.00 2834 Bill Goeden West Point
19-Mar 75.00 2083 Raymond Jabocson Woinside
18-Mar 50.00 2765 Virginia Johnson Sutton
17-Mar 100.00 2847 Arnold Krebsbach Lawrence
16-Mar 50.00 2395 Jan Steenson Wolbach
15-Mar 200.00 2274 Albert Bartek Valparaiso
14-Mar 50.00 2183 Joan Lueckenhoff West Point
13-Mar 50.00 2036 Doris Burns Omaha
12-Mar 75.00 2659 Judith Schwab Nebraska city
11-Mar 50.00 2680 Randall G Capek Tobias
10-Mar 50.00 2718 Denise Ochsner Fairmont
9-Mar 50.00 2926 La Shell Hunter Lincoln
8-Mar 50.00 2449 Arlene Gabelman Neligh
7-Mar 50.00 2024 Marilyn Hanson Omaha
6-Mar 50.00 2235 Donna Dobish St Paul
5-Mar 75.00 2346 Lou Kresha Osceola
4-Mar 50.00 2463 David Hladky Yankton
3-Mar 50.00 2757 Morgan Butcher Mitchell
2-Mar 50.00 2153 Trisha Robertson Beemer
1-Mar 50.00 2886 Kristie Kemnitz Niobrara
28-Feb 50.00 2975 Bennet ALA Unit 280 Bennet
27-Feb 50.00 2397 Lori Reimers Central City
26-Feb 75.00 2372 Cheri Ward McCook
25-Feb 50.00 2600 Leatrice Doolen Papillion
24-Feb 50.00 2003 Hickman Unit 105 Hickman
23-Feb 50.00 2100 Scott Hasemann Wayne
22-Feb 100.00 2228 Nancy Vrbka Brainard
21-Feb 50.00 2831 Tyler Slagle West Point
20-Feb 100.00 2042 Craig Nelson Omaha
19-Feb 75.00 2075 Sandy Faber Grand Island
18-Feb 50.00 2669 Fred Craigie Lincoln
17-Feb 50.00 2478 TAL- Osmond Post 326 Osmond
16-Feb 50.00 2145 Rick Gleason Palisade
15-Feb 50.00 2049 Mike Johnson Sutton
14-Feb 125.00 2303 Therese Jensen Bennington
13-Feb 50.00 2266 Marge Suchy Valparaiso
12-Feb 100.00 2100 Scott Hasemann Wayne
11-Feb 50.00 2007 Jim Varejcka Hickman
10-Feb 50.00 2044 Dorothy Rabbe Sutton 
8-Feb 50.00 2401 Mary Swenson Norfolk
8-Feb 50.00 2934 Julie Sestak Madrid
7-Feb 75.00 2809 Laura Lamblin Bellevue
6-Feb 50.00 2348 Jessie Kiser Dannebrog
5-Feb 75.00 2484 Primrose Aux 347 Primrose
4-Feb 50.00 2037 Legion Post 374 Omaha
3-Feb 50.00 2682 Dan O'Neill Lincoln
2-Feb 50.00 2445 Chris Twibell Brunswick 
1-Feb 50.00 2815 Bob Wiegert LaVista
31-Jan 50.00 2126 TAL Post 70 West Point
30-Jan 50.00 2564 Jason & Kendra Welchert Wakefield
29-Jan 100.00 2270 Dan Benes Valparaiso
28-Jan 50.00 2115 Doug Kneifl Newcastle
27-Jan 100.00 2558 Michelle Goijarro Papillion
26-Jan 50.00 2220 Arcadia ALA Arcadia
25-Jan 50.00 2901 Sandy Steinkamp Lincoln
24-Jan 50.00 2515 Frank Welchert Fort Calhoun
23-Jan 50.00 2221 Donna Molacek Howells
22-Jan 75.00 2450 Verona Wagner Tilden
21-Jan 50.00 2662 Nancy Vallis Lincoln
20-Jan 50.00 2857 Delores Kribsbach Lawrence
19-Jan 50.00 2201 Hasemann Funueral Home Wayne
18-Jan 50.00 2102 ALA Unit 175 Sioux City
17-Jan 50.00 2330 Larry Johnson Malmo
16-Jan 100.00 2251 Robert Prochaska Lincoln 
15-Jan 75.00 2593 Russell Zeeb Papillion
14-Jan 50.00 2268 Rod Blazek Valparaiso
13-Jan 50.00 2902 Adam Steinkamp Lincoln
11-Jan 50.00 2134 TAL Post 307 S. Sioux City
11-Jan 50.00 2296 Tony Earnest Lincoln 
10-Jan 50.00 2606 Elaine Wegner Atkin
9-Jan 50.00 2368 Teri Wilson Palisade
8-Jan 75.00 2574 Mickie Dunn Papillion
7-Jan 50.00 2661 ALA Lincoln 3 Lincoln
6-Jan 50.00 2245 Monica Tvrdy Valparaiso
5-Jan 50.00 2534 Diane Costello Omaha 
4-Jan 50.00 2659 Judith Schwab Nebraska city
3-Jan 50.00 2968 Rita Wagner Elgin
2-Jan 50.00 2537 Joel Swanson Blair
1-Jan 1,000.00 2679 Brad Scarf Milligan

 

2016 Calendar Raffle Winners 

2016 WINNERS


  2015 Calendar Raffle Winners 

2015 WINNERS